Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tumbagi Village Huvinal School Kitchen Shed
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115088577
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND7765
Tender Value: ₹ 431372.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 10784.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tumbagi Village Huvinal School Kitchen Shed
1. J39Enamel metal paint, Qty: 1.83 l, Amt: 377.64
2. J39Vitrified tiles 600x600 mm, Qty: 40.91 Sqm, Amt: 25362.96
3. J39Bib cock 20mm nominal bore, Qty: 6.00 Each, Amt: 1716.00
4. J39Polythylene pipes high density 25mm external dia, Qty: 25.00 m, Amt: 1377.00
5. J39Polyenthylene water storage tank of specified capacity L, Qty: 1000.00 l, Amt: 6000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10784.00
Est Amt: 431372.01
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections