Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Tube Bundle, Beu, 201-E-01A, Tube Bundle, Beu, Tag: 201-E-01B, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138700994
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7402731
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TUBE BUNDLE, BEU, 201-E-01A, TUBE BUNDLE, BEU, TAG: 201-E-01B
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 30-03-2026 3:41 PM
End Date: 13-04-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Grease CIATIM-201-Defence(V2), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), RFID Tag (V2), Animal Ear Tag (V2), Infant Feeding Tube (V3), Hay Grass (Loose and Bundle), Fibre Bundle Strength Tester (Stelometer), (Textile), Culture Tube With Screw Cap, EMS Speed Post Tag Labels, Ear TAG Applicator (For An...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections