Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tube Bundle Assembly for Aftercooler, Part no 070309873450, Kpcl Make Compressor, Tube Bundle Assemb, Qty: 7
Posting Date: 07 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140819951
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7500031
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 95321
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tube Bundle Assembly for Aftercooler, Part no 070309873450, KPCL make compressor, Tube Bundle Assembly for intercooler, Part no 070309819250, KPCL make compressor, LP Cylinder Block Cylinder Dia470, Part no 952811010150, KPCL make compressor
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 07-05-2026 12:28 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 95321
GeMARPTS Searched: Cylinder Stand, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878, Cylinder Liner, Cylinder heads, Domestic Mugs - Bathroom, Liquified Petroleum Gas (Lpg) Cylinder For Bhel- IS 6044, Gasket Cylinder Head, Sand Pouring Cylinder, Non Sparking Cylinder Key-IS:4595, Two Wheeler - Motorcycle, Scooter and Mope...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections