Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Tsiktps1, Relative Vibration(X&Y)/ Displacement Sensor direct Mount Type, Model VL202A08A-1012, Make Shinkawa, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2025
Deadline: 21 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117583022
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6132069
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Relative Vibration(X&Y)/ Displacement Sensor direct Mount Type, Model VL202A08A-1012, Make Shinkawa
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Main Turbine TSI and TDBFP TSI for Unit 1 n 2 KTPS DVC, Turbine Lubricating Oil as per IS 1012 Pulley (Defence)
Item Title: Tsiktps1
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 98
Start Date: 11-04-2025 5:54 PM
End Date: 21-04-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Main Turbine TSI and TDBFP TSI for Unit 1 n 2 KTPS DVC
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections