Tender for TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer, Qty: 18

The NSPCL ( NTPC-SAIL POWER COMPANY LIMITED ), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer, Qty: 18 in Barddhaman, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6204749 | Ref ID: 118960998).

The tender is published on 10 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer, Qty: 18

Posting Date: 10 May 2025

Deadline: 20 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118960998

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6204749

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer
BOQ Title: TSI System, 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer
Item Title: M9420006006
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 10-05-2025 2:39 PM
End Date: 20-05-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: TSI System
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: WIRED 19" RACK TSI MONITOR Stainless Steel Wire Shelving Rack Or Pot Rack, Administrative Automation Software for Educational Institutions, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102, Cellophane paper, Networking / Server Rack, synthetic web equipment improved version, Aerosol monitor Searche...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections