Tender for TSH Elisa Plate Reader, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TSH Elisa Plate Reader, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7777981 | Ref ID: 145048974).

The tender is published on 13 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from laboratory reagent, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) multicable winch Nasal Pack (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar laboratory reagent, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) multicable winch Nasal Pack (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: TSH Elisa Plate Reader, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 13 Jul 2026

Deadline: 23 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145048974

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7777981

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TSH Elisa Plate Reader
BOQ Title: laboratory reagent, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) multicable winch Nasal Pack (V2)
Item Title: TSH Elisa Plate Reader
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 13-07-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 23-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: laboratory reagent
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Erba Norm Medical Oxygen Gas Cylinders - Steel (Normalized) (V2) Searched String: Erba Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: Erba Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections