Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Trypsin EDTA solution, Qty: 30 Bottles, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 06 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127618799
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6757769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Trypsin EDTA Solution 1 X 0.25 percent Trypsin
Gamma Irradiated
0.02 percent EDTA in Hanks Balanced Salt Solution
with Phenol red
500 mL bottle
BOQ Title: 5 101 Chemicals LHDCP, EDTA Solution 0.02N SODIUM BICARBONATE Agarose powder
Item Title: Trypsin EDTA solution
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Bottles
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 06-10-2025 4:13 PM
End Date: 27-10-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: 5 101 Chemicals LHDCP
GeMARPTS Searched: (Medium), Truck Chassis Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine (Medium), Single use Rubber Examination Gloves (V2), Welding apron, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, coat combat disruptive detachable lining Searched String: Glasgow Minimum Essential Medium (GMEM) personal safety kit refl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections