Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Troponin-T Kit, Per Kit of 5 Tests ]
Posting Date: 13 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139459036
Notice Ref. No.: 82265007A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Troponin-T Kit
Troponin-T Kit, Per Kit of 5 Tests ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 82
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/04/2026 11:23 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/04/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
ACMS/DBRT, NFR Assam 100.00 Numbers
ACMS/STORE/NJP, NFR West Bengal 150.00 Numbers
AMO/STORES/KIR, NFR Bihar 200.00 Numbers
CENTRAL MEDICAL STORE, NFR,
NFR
Assam 1000.00 Numbers
CMS/LMG, NFR Assam 60.00 Numbers
CMS/NTSK, NFR Assam 10.00 Numbers
Ch PH/RPAN, NFR Assam 40.00 Numbers
MO/BPB, NFR Assam 40.00 Numbers
MS/IC/NBQ, NFR Assam 100.00 Numbers
Sr.DMO/DRH/APDJ, NFR West Bengal 300.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections