Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Tropicamide Eye solution 1 5 ml, Qty: 55 BOTTLE, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147598993
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842890
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tropicamide Eye solution 1% 5 ml
BOQ Title: Dglp Aon 9 Qe Mar, Acyclovir Ointment (V2)
BOQ Title: Dglp Aon 9 Qe Mar, Acyclovir Ointment (V2)
Item Title: Tropicamide Eye solution 1 5 ml
Item Quantity: 55
Unit of Measure: BOTTLE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 28-07-2026 11:46 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP AON 9 QE MAR
GeMARPTS Searched: Drops (V2), Brimonidine Drops (V2), Minifuge, Electronic Weighing Scales, Potassium sodium tartrate, Respirable Dust Sampler as per IS 5182, Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals conforming to IS 774, Examination Cum Dressing Table with Drainage 0 Searched String...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections