Tender for Trisodium phosphate 3, Qty: 14600 Kg, (BOQ Item #3)

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Trisodium phosphate 3, Qty: 14600 Kg, (BOQ Item #3) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7808555 | Ref ID: 145534370). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 10000.

The tender is published on 20 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tri Sodium Phosphate, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tri Sodium Phosphate, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Trisodium phosphate 3, Qty: 14600 Kg, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026

Deadline: 30 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145534370

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7808555

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 10000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Trisodium phosphate
BOQ Title: Tri Sodium Phosphate, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC
Item Title: Trisodium phosphate 3
Item Quantity: 14600
Unit of Measure: Kg
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 20-07-2026 12:14 PM
End Date: 30-07-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 10000
BOQ Title: TRI SODIUM PHOSPHATE
GeMARPTS Searched: TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC, Impact socket, Trisodium Phosphate as per IS 573, CHLOROQUINE PHOSPHATE, Adjustable Single Ended Open Jaw Wrench as per IS 6131, Dicalcium Phosphate, Urea Phosphate, 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification, Mono Ammonium P...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections