Tender for Triple lumen Catherer Kit Cannula coma Guide Wire coma Di...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Triple lumen Catherer Kit Cannula coma Guide Wire coma Dilator introducer needle, Qty: 120 No, (BOQ Item #35) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6634514 | Ref ID: 126520621).

The tender is published on 18 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from DGLP GeM 31 CONSUMABLE PVMS VOL IIII 2025 26, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar DGLP GeM 31 CONSUMABLE PVMS VOL IIII 2025 26, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Triple lumen Catherer Kit Cannula coma Guide Wire coma Dilator introducer needle, Qty: 120 No, (BOQ Item #35)

Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025

Deadline: 27 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126520621

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6634514

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Triple lumen Catherer Kit Cannula coma Guide Wire coma Dilator introducer needle
BOQ Title: DGLP GeM 31 CONSUMABLE PVMS VOL IIII 2025 26, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Triple lumen Catherer Kit Cannula coma Guide Wire coma Dilator introducer needle
Item Quantity: 120
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 17-09-2025 7:55 PM
End Date: 27-09-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP GeM 31 CONSUMABLE PVMS VOL IIII 2025 26
GeMARPTS Searched: tubes or reinforced endotracheal tube plain, tracheostomy tubes without cuff plain single use blister pack pre sterilized, Nasal Pack (V2), Blood Collection Tube Searched String: Tube Endo-tracheal Nasal size 5.0 with cuff endotracheal tube cuffed for laser surgery, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twis...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections