Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Tree Enumeration of Total Numbers of Tree Estimated as Per Sample Survey in Forest Land/ Gm Jj Falling in Project Boundary of Amrapali Ocp (431.59 Ha) under Amrapali Ocp of A-C Area, Ccl.
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117808190
Notice Ref. No.: GMAC/SOC/Tender/2025-26/07/52
Tender Value: ₹ 60321
Tender EMD: ₹ 800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tree enumeration of total numbers of tree estimated as per sample survey in forest land/ GM JJ falling in project boundary of Amrapali OCP (431.59 Ha) under Amrapali OCP of A-C Area, CCL.
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Central Coalfields Limited||Magadh and Amrapali
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 18-Apr-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 28-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 28-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 29-Apr-2025 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 800
Tender Value in ₹: 60, 321
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections