Tender for Tread Mill Make Endurance, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #950)

The MAZAGON DOCK SHIPBUILDERS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tread Mill Make Endurance, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #950) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6104403 | Ref ID: 117801932).

The tender is published on 17 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from HULL ALLOWANCE ITEMS sports for Y12652 to Y12654, Sports and Gym Kit Bag category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar HULL ALLOWANCE ITEMS sports for Y12652 to Y12654, Sports and Gym Kit Bag Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Tread Mill Make Endurance, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #950)

Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025

Deadline: 18 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117801932

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6104403

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TREAD MILL MAKE ENDURANCE
BOQ Title: HULL ALLOWANCE ITEMS sports for Y12652 to Y12654, Sports and Gym Kit Bag
Item Title: Tread Mill Make Endurance
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 300
Start Date: 03-04-2025 4:10 PM
End Date: 18-04-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: HULL ALLOWANCE ITEMS sports for Y12652 to Y12654
GeMARPTS Searched: Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Bedclothes Rubberised Coir Mattress Cushions and Pillows Hospital Mattresses and Pillows as per IS 8391, Sports Management And Talent Identification Software for Sports Eco System, Sports and Gym Kit Bag, Fingerprint Brushes and Dusters, Climbing Rope Nylon, Glacier...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections