Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Trauma drape pack for upper limb consisting of one impervious U Drapecomma one impervious O drapecomma 4 x large sheetscomma two cling films and anaesthesia isolation sheet with adhesive strip dot, Qty: 30 Pack, (BOQ Item #42)
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2025
Deadline: 22 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121839118
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6330812
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Trauma drape pack for upper limb consisting of one impervious U Drapecomma one impervious O drapecomma 4 x large sheetscomma two cling films and anaesthesia isolation sheet with adhesive strip dot
BOQ Title: Gem 07 Vol I, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Trauma drape pack for upper limb consisting of one impervious U Drapecomma one impervious O drapecomma 4 x large sheetscomma two cling films and anaesthesia isolation sheet with adhesive strip dot
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-07-2025 8:20 AM
End Date: 22-07-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: GEM 07 VOL I
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Wax Candle as per IS 11359 Searched String: Herbert screw size 3 mm length (18 - 24 mm ) . (Full quality assurance) Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters with PUF...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections