Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Transportation & Shifting (Manual And/Or Mechanical) of all Types of Telecom Materials Like U/G Cable, of Cable, Plb, Equipment, Drums, Office Furniture Etc. Loading/Unloading and Stacking/Unstacking....
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 09 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132263603
Notice Ref. No.: GJCO-23/11(12)/36/2025-GJ-MM/Transportation & Shifting/2025-26 Dated 18.12.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Transportation & Shifting (Manual and/or Mechanical) of All Types of Telecom Materials like U/G Cable, OF cable, PLB, Equipment, Drums, Office furniture etc. Loading/Unloading and Stacking/Unstacking of Telecom Materials within Same Premises, Intra/Inter Business Area within Gujarat or Any Where in India for Various BAs of Gujarat Telecom Circle including rural areas
Publish date : 2025-12-18
Tender Submission Date : 2026-01-09 till: 11:30
Department : Misc
Tender Submission Date : 2026-01-09
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections