Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Transportation, loading and unloading of 25 km HTLS conductor along with associated hardware fittings and packing from POWERGRID Rourkela Substation, Odisha to POWERGRID 400 kV Raigarh Substation, Chh...
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143847488
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/S-MISC/DOM/EC4/26/08944
Tender Value: ₹ 160230
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Transportation, loading and unloading of 25 km HTLS conductor along with associated hardware fittings and packing from POWERGRID Rourkela Substation, Odisha to POWERGRID 400 kV Raigarh Substation, Chhattisgarh
description: Transportation, loading and unloading of 25 km HTLS conductor along with associated hardware fittings and packing from POWERGRID Rourkela Substation, Odisha to POWERGRID 400 kV Raigarh Substation, Chhattisgarh (Under ONM Budget) - [Spec.no: ODP/BB/CNM-4599/GeM-39/26-27].
product_category: Transportation
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-06-29, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Tue, 23-Jun-2026 10:30 AM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Mon, 29-Jun-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-06-29, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 160230, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections