Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Transmitter, Radio Remote Control System (Ref Pr no 4203084861), Receiver of Radio Remote Control Sy, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143272696
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7662164
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRANSMITTER, RADIO REMOTE CONTROL SYSTEM (ref PR no 4203084861), RECEIVER OF RADIO REMOTE CONTROL SYSTEM (Ref PR no 4203084861)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 13-06-2026 4:21 PM
End Date: 24-06-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Monitoring Receiver (Static/Mobile version) as per MHA QR, Access Control System, Central Control Software for LED Based Information Display System, Delivery Bed (V2), Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Humidifier (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections