Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Transmitter, Dp, Range: 0-5000/25000Mmwc, Transmitter, Pressure, Range: 0-1/10Kg/Cm2, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138137246
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7370291
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRANSMITTER, DP, RANGE: 0-5000/25000MMWC, TRANSMITTER, PRESSURE, RANGE: 0-1/10KG/CM2
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 18-03-2026 1:47 PM
End Date: 28-03-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Pressure Transmitter, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Temperature Transmitter, Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven, Ultrasonic Level Transmitter, Laser Range Finder, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Golf Range Mats, File/Folder (V3), Level Transmitter capacitance type
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections