Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Transmission Line Package TL01 (Angul)
Posting Date: 09 Sep 2025
Deadline: 12 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125916153
Notice Ref. No.: CC/T/W-TW/DOM/A01/25/08336
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Transmission Line Package TL01 for Angul-Srikakulam 765kV 2nd D/C Line Part-I associated with Inter-Regional Strengthening between SR Grid and ER Grid under TBCB Route
product_category: Electrical - All
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2025-09-12, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Fri, 27-Jun-2025 06:45 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Wed, 10-Sep-2025 11:55 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-09-12, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections