Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Transit Camp Moga S/s
Posting Date: 09 Sep 2025
Deadline: 18 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125910524
Notice Ref. No.: NR2/NT/S-CANT/DOM/J01/25/12039
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 96000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Running and Maintenance of Cafeteria and Providing Catering Services at Transit Camp and Office Premises at POWERGRID Moga SS for 02 Years under CS-189(25)
product_category: Manpower Supply
tender_type: Open
Sector: Public Sector Undertakings &Joint Ventures, deadline: 2025-09-18, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Mon, 08-Sep-2025 04:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Mon, 08-Sep-2025 04:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-09-18, Emd Ammount: 96000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections