Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Transistor NPN Switching Type MJH16006A, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 22 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124396302
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6565563
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Transistor NPN Switching Type MJH16006A
BOQ Title: Boq Boq Boq, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld B.T will Gunny Bags...
Item Title: Transistor NPN Switching Type MJH16006A
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-08-2025 8:14 PM
End Date: 22-08-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BOQ BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Printed Circuit Board 24V DC 15 Pin SRAM Printed Circuit Board Searched String: Antenna 10 108MHZ 125W Antenna 1 function generator, Antenna Cable, Static Protective Relays, HF Gate Antenna Systems, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld Sea...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections