Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Transistor 2T313b / Schbyu. 336.049Ty(2T313b), Qty: 357
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146922475
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7882837
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRANSISTOR 2T313B / SCHBYU. 336.049TY(2T313B)
BOQ Title: Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
Quantity Required: 357
Start Date: 10-08-2026 10:27 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR), Sofa (V3), Insulated Gate Bipolar Transistor Modules (BHEL), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Plants (Flowering, Foliage, Ornamental & Medicinal), water baths, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), XLPE ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections