Tender for Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motor...

The CEMENT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (CCI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motorized of Test Voltage: 2Kv/Sec, Input Supply: 220V Ac, 50Hz Single Phase Ac Output: 0-100 Kv, in Rajban, Himachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: RCF/MM/46(26) | Ref ID: 142798434).

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motorized of Test Voltage: 2Kv/Sec, Input Supply: 220V Ac, 50Hz Single Phase Ac Output: 0-100 Kv, category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Himachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motorized of Test Voltage: 2Kv/Sec, Input Supply: 220V Ac, 50Hz Single Phase Ac Output: 0-100 Kv, Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Himachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Himachal Pradesh

Summary: Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motorized of Test Voltage: 2Kv/Sec, Input Supply: 220V Ac, 50Hz Single Phase Ac Output: 0-100 Kv,

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026

Deadline: 20 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142798434

Notice Ref. No.: RCF/MM/46(26)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Transformer Oil Testing Kit, Test Voltage to 100Kv, Motorized of Test Voltage: 2Kv/Sec, Input Supply: 220V Ac, 50Hz Single Phase Ac Output: 0-100 Kv,
Date of Publication: 05.06.2026 9.00 AM
Date of Submission: 20-06-2026 14.30 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections