Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: Trailing Cable for Plotter HP Designjet T2500, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135805451
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7238446
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Trailing Cable for Plotter HP Designjet T2500
BOQ Title: It Maint, Plotter Printers (V2)
Item Title: Trailing Cable for Plotter HP Designjet T2500
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 13-02-2026 7:42 PM
End Date: 24-02-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: IT MAINT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Carriage PCA for Plotter HP Designjet T2500 LCR Meter, Pressure Calibrator Searched String: Trailing Cable for Plotter HP Designjet T2500 XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Pressure Calibrator, XLPE Cables, Categpory C1 - FR, for Work...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections