Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Traffic Calming Measure by Constructing Table Top, Speed Table, Etc. 7Th Km, 8Th Km, 10Th Km, 13Th Km, 18Th Km, 26Th Km & Dressing, Chilchalling from 15.00 Kmp to 20.00 Kmp of Balarampur-Bagmundi Road...
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2025
Deadline: 26 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122713697
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWRD/AE/BHSD/eNIT-02/2025-26/2
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Traffic Calming Measure by Constructing Table Top, Speed Table, Etc. 7Th Km, 8Th Km, 10Th Km, 13Th Km, 18Th Km, 26Th Km & Dressing, Chilchalling from 15.00 Kmp to 20.00 Kmp of Balarampur-Bagmundi Road under Purulia Highway Division in the District of Purulia
Inviting Authority: A.E., Balarampur Highway Sub Division, P.W.(Rds.) Dte.
Publishing Date: 15/07/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 18/07/2025
Document Download Start Date : 15/07/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 26/07/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections