Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Tractor and Cultivator for Sale in Rewa Rewa
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147573987
Notice Ref. No.: SBINMP17ZM1402
Tender Value: ₹ 590000
Tender EMD: ₹ 58600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRACTOR AND CULTIVATOR for sale in REWA Rewa
Auction ID : 343546
Auction ID343546
Customer ID43738468290
Bank Property IDSBINMP17ZM1402
BranchREWA MAIN-468
Officer, DesignationRajiv Kumar Ranjan-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankState Bank of India
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameDIWAKAR VISHWAKARMA
Registered Address of BorrowerVILLAGE DEWAS TESHEEL SIRMOUR DIST REWA MP
Type of ActionOthers
Inspection Date & Time From: 17-08-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 17-08-2026 17:00
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: DEEPAK KALONJE
Mobile No.: 9826967890
Branch Address: OLD KHANNA TALKIES COLLECTRATE ROAD REWA DIST:REWA, MADHYA PRADESH
Reserve price: ₹5, 86, 000.00
EMD: ₹58, 600.00
Increment Price: ₹5, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹5, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 10
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 10
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: VILLAGE DEWAS TESHEEL SIRMOUR DIST REWA MP
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: SWARAJ TRACTOR AND CULTIVATOR
Specific Property Sub Type: TRACTOR AND CULTIVATOR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections