Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tr-248 : Tender for Conducting Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (Vapt) at Main Sldc, Csptcl, Raipur and Backup Sldc, Csptcl, Khedamara, Bhilai
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130843193
Notice Ref. No.: 03-02/SLDC/e-bidding/TR-248/1450, Raipur, Dtd.: 28.10.2025.
Tender Value: ₹ 1085600
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TR-248 : Tender for Conducting Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) at Main SLDC, CSPTCL, Raipur and Backup SLDC, CSPTCL, Khedamara, Bhilai
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1085600/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 11000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 03/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 03/12/2025 12:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100046951
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections