Tender for Touch Screen with Panel Pc Computer Display with Panel Pc...

The SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (SPMCIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Touch Screen with Panel Pc Computer Display with Panel Pc for Delivery Pile Material: 1000173870, To, Qty: 3 in Dewas, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6316172 | Ref ID: 121326920). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2891000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 57820.

The tender is published on 22 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Installation & Commissioning of SCPC VSAT category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Installation & Commissioning of SCPC VSAT Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Touch Screen with Panel Pc Computer Display with Panel Pc for Delivery Pile Material: 1000173870, To, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121326920

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6316172

Tender Value: ₹ 2891000

Tender EMD: ₹ 57820

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Touch Screen With Panel PC COMPUTER Display With Panel PC For Delivery Pile Material: 1000173870, Touch Screen With Panel PC COMPUTER PC panel installation location+ B1K= B-290P1 material: 10014891, Installation And Commissioning of touch Screen With Panel PC And To Put Into The Operation
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 21-06-2025 3:35 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 57820

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections