Tender for Touch Screen with Controller, 3 Pin Socket with Fuse Hold...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Touch Screen with Controller, 3 Pin Socket with Fuse Holder, Switch Rocker 4A250v Ac Pm, Tft 15Inch, Qty: 5 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6105479 | Ref ID: 118257809).

The tender is published on 26 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Touch Screen with Controller, 3 Pin Socket with Fuse Holder, Switch Rocker 4A250v Ac Pm, Tft 15Inch, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025

Deadline: 30 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118257809

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6105479

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TOUCH SCREEN WITH CONTROLLER, 3 PIN SOCKET WITH FUSE HOLDER, SWITCH ROCKER 4A250V AC PM, TFT 15INCH
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 02-04-2025 1:47 PM
End Date: 30-04-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Liquid Density Meter, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Electrolyte Analyzers (V2), Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Interactive Panels with CPU, Online UPS (V2), Medical Centrifuge, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections