Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Toshiba Devloper Unit, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009930
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858114
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TOSHIBA DEVLOPER UNIT
BOQ Title: It Spare, Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 14886 (Under BIS Scheme - II)
BOQ Title: It Spare, Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 14886 (Under BIS Scheme - II)
Item Title: Toshiba Devloper Unit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 9:58 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: IT SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TOSHIBA DEVLOPER UNIT Cryotherapy Unit, Sofa (V3), PHOTOTHERAPY Unit, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Alarm Annunciator unit, Executive Table (V4), Driver Display Unit, Computer Table (V3), Thyristor Power Unit, Metal Storage Cabinet Searched String: DR...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections