Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Torsion Spring & Compression Spring
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121195392
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6360431
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TORSION SPRING - W97311651018, COMPRESSION SPRING -W97311651093, COMPRESSION SPRING - W97311720052, COMP SPRING - W97311424020, COMPRESSION SPRING - W97311428017, COMPRESSION SPRING-W97311627010, HELICAL COMPRESSION-W97312317014, CYL COMPRESSION -W97312307027, COMPRESSION SPRINGW97311402190, COMP SPRING-W97311402034, COMPRESSION SPRING-W97311404142, COMPRESSION SPRING-W97311421063, COMPRESSION SPRINGW97311446015, TENSION SPRING-W97312322018, COMP SPRING-W97311422019
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 10-07-2025 02:00:01 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 10-07-2025 02:01:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 10-07-2025 02:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections