Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Torq Set Screw Bit 5/16, Qty: 251
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 08 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118054636
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6158940
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Torq Set Screw Bit 5/16" HEXAGONAL SHANK, LENGTH: 32mm, Torq Set Screw Bit, 1/4" HEXAGONAL SHANK, LENGTH: 1", ADJUSTABLE C SPANNER[ ADJUSTABLE HOOK WRENCH] 15-35 MM, TORQUE WRENCH, 5-25 NM
Quantity Required: 251
Start Date: 22-04-2025 3:17 PM
End Date: 08-05-2025 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Pneumatic torque wrench, Ratchet Type Torque Wrench, Dial Type Torque Wrench, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2028, Hydraulic Torque Wrench Set, PVC Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Ca...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections