Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Torch Cell One Point Five V Medium Size, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #60)
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144055053
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7708756
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TORCH CELL ONE POINT FIVE V MEDIUM SIZE
BOQ Title: Procurement of ARS consumable items for ICGS C441, Sweeping Broom (V5)
Item Title: Torch Cell One Point Five V Medium Size
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 25-06-2026 5:01 PM
End Date: 09-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of ARS consumable items for ICGS C441
GeMARPTS Searched: Lamp, LED Portable Miner's Cordless Cap Lamp (V2), LED PL-L (Plug-in Long) Lamp (V2), LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), White LED Based Solar Study Lamp as per MNRE Specifications, Revolving Chair (V5), Muffle Furnace, Rechargeable LED Head To...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections