Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Topographical Survey of Different Sites having Different Areas and Location in C12 Sub Division Chandigarh Ch to Mtc of Road under C12 Sub Division Chandigarh
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147381790
Notice Ref. No.: CP2Road3013783
Tender Value: ₹ 1442500
Tender EMD: ₹ 28850
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Topographical Survey of Different sites having Different areas and location in C12 Sub Division Chandigarh Ch to Mtc of Road under C12 Sub Division Chandigarh
Category: Survey
Organisation Chain: Chandigarh Administration||Engineering||Construction Circle - II||CP - II
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Survey
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 75
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Aug-2026 11:30 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Aug-2026 11:30 AM
Bid Opening Date: 24-Aug-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 28, 850
Tender Value in ₹: 14, 42, 500
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections