Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Topographical Survey and Map Preparation by Drone and Dgps at Jhanjra Project Colliery.
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 09 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130927148
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/GM/JNR/MIN.A/25-26/27
Tender Value: ₹ 1795316.19
Tender EMD: ₹ 22500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Topographical Survey and Map Preparation by Drone and Dgps at Jhanjra Project Colliery.
Date of Tender Opening : 10-Dec-2025
Estimated Cost : 1, 795, 316.19
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 1, 795, 316.19
EMD Amount in ₹ : 22, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 09.12.2025
Bid Submission End Date : 09-Dec-2025
Bid Opening Date : 10-Dec-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections