Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Topographic Survey and Mapping of Land at Ptps Panipat.
Posting Date: 28 May 2025
Deadline: 31 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119917718
Notice Ref. No.: 0524202511-58-53/Haryana Power Generation Corporation Limited Dept/HR TID 2025 HBC 448885 1
Tender Value: ₹ 1185000
Tender EMD: ₹ 23700.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Topographic survey and mapping of land at PTPS Panipat.
Bid Opening Date: 2025-05-31
EMD : 23700.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections