Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Toothpaste 20 Rs Per, Qty: 4200 PIECE, (BOQ Item #159)
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145762872
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7823055
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3445
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COLGATE
BOQ Title: Grocery and Daily Used Items, T oor Dal or Arhar Dal (तूर दाल या अरहर दाल)
Item Title: Toothpaste 20 Rs Per
Item Quantity: 4200
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 23-07-2026 11:59 AM
End Date: 13-08-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3445
BOQ Title: GROCERY AND DAILY USED ITEMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections