Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Tool Chisel, B0100 40029, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144898174
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7768847
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: B0100 40029
BOQ Title: Beml Be220, Hydraulic Hose Span Bolt and Nut
Item Title: Tool Chisel
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 10-07-2026 9:41 AM
End Date: 20-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: BEML BE220
GeMARPTS Searched: Signages as per IRICEN Manual, Safety Footwear For Railway Trackmen Searched String: Hose assy RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Modular Toilet, Hose assembly, LCR Meter, Hose connector, Fire Hose Cabinet, Coolant Hose, Black Flexible Rubber Hose Pipe, EPDM ho...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections