Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: To Supply And Install Desktop Computers, Laptops, Laser Printers, Heavy Duty Printers (network Printers) And Scanner (sheet Feed) With Warranty Support Services At Various Offices Of Jodhpur Discom
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142984990
Notice Ref. No.: JVV2526GLOB01014
Tender Value: ₹ 121460000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
To Supply And Install Desktop Computers, Laptops, Laser Printers, Heavy Duty Printers (network Printers) And Scanner (sheet Feed) With Warranty Support Services At Various Offices Of Jodhpur Discom
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: it hardware_computer - laptops
NIB Code: JVV2526A0569Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 121460000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 28/03/2026
Bid Publish Date: 28/03/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 28/03/2026 02:14 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections