Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: To Hire 01 Skilled and 02 Unskilled Workers (Second and Third Shift) from the Distribution Center Dongargaon City under (No./No.) Division, Dongargaon.
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146790925
Notice Ref. No.: I/566066/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(Ed./Ed.) To place 01 skilled and 02 unskilled workers (2nd and 3rd shift) from external sources for Distribution Center Dongargaon under Division, Dongargaon Issuing Office: The Superintending Engineer Circle, Rajnandgaon
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-07 16:42:14 Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-31 14:00 Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-31 14:15 RemarkRFx_ID: 8100053488
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections