Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: To Give Necessary Basic Facilities Like Providing Drinking Water Facility Lighting Facility Dog Cage Construction By Doing Necessary Building Repair Painitng Work And Other Necessary Civil Works Near...
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2026
Deadline: 25 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135622000
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/BD/WORK_INDENT55127
Tender Value: ₹ 423683.24
Tender EMD: ₹ 10575.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
To Give Necessary Basic Facilities Like Providing Drinking Water Facility Lighting Facility Dog Cage Construction By Doing Necessary Building Repair Painitng Work And Other Necessary Civil Works Near Hosaholalu Wetwell To Convert Street Dog Shelter At Tmc Krpet Limit
Category: WORKS
EMD: 10575.00
Est Amt: 423683.24
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections