Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: To Get the Work Done on Job Basis/Contract (Work - Crushing the Soil Samples, Sieving, Setting, Preparing, Washing Glassware and Plastic Ware, Setting, Cleaning the Laboratory, Helping during the Analysis Work...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147107561
Notice Ref. No.: AGR2627SSLB00460
Tender Value: ₹ 120000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Support personnel for getting the work done on job basis/contract (work - crushing soil samples, sieving, setting, preparing glassware and plastic ware, washing and setting, cleaning the laboratory, preparation to help during analysis work, etc.)
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of manpower NIB Code: AGR2627A0426Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding Bid Amount: 120000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 12/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 12/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 12/08/2026 03:20 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections