Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: To Engage a Reliable and Technically Qualified Internet Service Provider (Isp) for Supplying Dedicated, Symmetric Internet Bandwidth of 100 Mbps on a 1:1 Contention Ratio at Rites Pu Lucknow Office, K...
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140618227
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7493949
Tender Value: ₹ 796500
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
To Engage a Reliable and Technically Qualified Internet Service Provider (Isp) for Supplying Dedicated, Symmetric Internet Bandwidth of 100 Mbps on a 1:1 Contention Ratio at Rites Pu Lucknow Office, Ktender Id :Null
Description : To Engage a Reliable and Technically Qualified Internet Service Provider (Isp) for Supplying Dedicated, Symmetric Internet Bandwidth of 100 Mbps on a 1:1 Contention Ratio at Rites Pu Lucknow Office, Ktender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7399
Deadline: 12-05-2026 08:00 PM
Date of Publication : 02-05-2026 07:00 PM
Date of Submission : 12-05-2026 08:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections