Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Tndgp-Project No.377/26- Kurikanthodu Iron Bridge-Construction Ward No.7- Fund-Df-Gn-225000
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135440782
Notice Ref. No.: AE/TENDER/06A/2025-26/LSGD
Tender Value: ₹ 190653
Tender EMD: ₹ 4766
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 555
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TNDGP-PROJECT No.377/26- KURIKANTHODU IRON BRIDGE-CONSTRUCTION WARD No.7- FUND-DF-GN-225000
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Wayanad||Grama Panchayath Section Office WYND||Office of the AE Thondarnad Grama Panchayath
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 270
Period Of Work(Days): 240
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Feb-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Feb-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Feb-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Feb-2026 09:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 766
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 90, 653
Tender Fee in ₹: 555
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections