Tender for Tml Tml 20940001-1 Tml 300S, As per attached Technical da...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tml Tml 20940001-1 Tml 300S, As per attached Technical data Specification, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #13) in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6153728 | Ref ID: 117980068).

The tender is published on 21 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Spares of Tml Changing Drilling Machine in Sms for Nsl Nagarnar, Filter Cartridge Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand Pump Set category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Spares of Tml Changing Drilling Machine in Sms for Nsl Nagarnar, Filter Cartridge Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand Pump Set Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Tml Tml 20940001-1 Tml 300S, As per attached Technical data Specification, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 21 Apr 2025

Deadline: 01 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117980068

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6153728

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per attached Technical data Specification
BOQ Title: Supply of Spares of Tml Changing Drilling Machine in Sms for Nsl Nagarnar, Filter Cartridge Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand Pump Set
BOQ Title: Supply of Spares of Tml Changing Drilling Machine in Sms for Nsl Nagarnar, Filter Cartridge Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand Pump Set
Item Title: Tml Tml 20940001-1 Tml 300S
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: PC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 21-04-2025 10:10 AM
End Date: 01-05-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUPPLY OF SPARES OF TML CHANGING DRILLING MACHINE IN SMS FOR NSL NAGARNAR

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections