Tender for TITLE 40 Blue tooth speaker, Qty: 500 Pcs, (BOQ Item #40)

The LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (LIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TITLE 40 Blue tooth speaker, Qty: 500 Pcs, (BOQ Item #40) in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6652142 | Ref ID: 125843428).

The tender is published on 06 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gift Item for Sales Promotion, FPO - Jaggery Gift Bag category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gift Item for Sales Promotion, FPO - Jaggery Gift Bag Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: TITLE 40 Blue tooth speaker, Qty: 500 Pcs, (BOQ Item #40)

Posting Date: 06 Sep 2025

Deadline: 18 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125843428

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6652142

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 14WATT/18KHZ WITH USB AND WIFI TABLE TOP BATTERY LIFE 12HRS WITH 10 MTR RANGE boat sony one plus qty 25 1 to
BOQ Title: Gift Item for Sales Promotion, FPO - Jaggery Gift Bag
Item Title: TITLE 40 Blue tooth speaker
Item Quantity: 500
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 06-09-2025 2:59 PM
End Date: 18-09-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: GIFT ITEM FOR SALES PROMOTION

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections