Tender for Tissue Roll 2. Filter Paper 3. 1000ul micro pipette tip...

The Maharaja Jitendra Narayan Medical College & Hospital, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tissue Roll
2. Filter Paper
3. 1000ul micro pipette tips
4. 200ul micro pipette tips
5. Cotton roll
6. Surgical Mask
7. Surgical Gloves 50 pair box
8. Pipette holding stand in Alipurduar, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MJNMC/Prin/1687/2025 | Ref ID: 123156290).

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tissue Roll
2. Filter Paper
3. 1000ul micro pipette tips
4. 200ul micro pipette tips
5. Cotton roll
6. Surgical Mask
7. Surgical Gloves 50 pair box
8. Pipette holding stand category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tissue Roll
2. Filter Paper
3. 1000ul micro pipette tips
4. 200ul micro pipette tips
5. Cotton roll
6. Surgical Mask
7. Surgical Gloves 50 pair box
8. Pipette holding stand Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Tissue Roll 2. Filter Paper 3. 1000ul micro pipette tips 4. 200ul micro pipette tips 5. Cotton roll 6. Surgical Mask 7. Surgical Gloves 50 pair box 8. Pipette holding stand

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2025

Deadline: 26 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123156290

Notice Ref. No.: MJNMC/Prin/1687/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Tissue Roll 2. Filter Paper 3. 1000ul micro pipette tips 4. 200ul micro pipette tips 5. Cotton roll 6. Surgical Mask 7. Surgical Gloves 50 pair box 8. Pipette holding stand

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections