Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Timer Switch Mechanical Digital Timer Real Instruments J648b1 Fm 1 a C, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #134)
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144387924
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7732210
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TIMER SWITCH MECHANICAL DIGITAL TIMER REAL INSTRUMENTS J648B1 FM 1 A C
BOQ Title: Electrical Items, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS S...
Item Title: Timer Switch Mechanical Digital Timer Real Instruments J648b1 Fm 1 a C
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 01-07-2026 4:19 PM
End Date: 22-07-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15000
BOQ Title: ELECTRICAL ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: White Yam Seeds, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Calcofluor white stain, Flower Pots or Planters (V2), WHITE CLOVER (SHAFTAL) Seeds, Register (V2), Plastic Chain, Plastic Refractory, File/Folder (V3), Plastic Jerrycans Searched String: POP SCREWS 15mm BLACK Bone Screw (V2), Copper Alloy Gate Valve Fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections