Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Thyristor Module 162A Ntt162 160 Hbl, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139041614
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7411312
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: THYRISTOR MODULE 162A NTT162/160 HBL
BOQ Title: schedule of rates, Battery Chargers For Transceivers (V2)
Item Title: Thyristor Module 162A Ntt162 160 Hbl
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 06-04-2026 9:57 AM
End Date: 17-04-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: schedule of rates
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Battery Chargers For Transceivers (V2), Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Mini Extension Pole Cum Tripod Cum Shooting Grip (Accessories for Action Cam...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections