Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Thrust Pad Top Half as Per Drawing No. G2612798# 02, Material Specification Aa19942 and Babbiting, T, Qty: 7
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147991376
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7957779
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
THRUST PAD TOP HALF AS PER DRAWING NO. G2612798# 02, MATERIAL SPECIFICATION AA19942 AND BABBITING, THRUST PAD BOTTOM HALF AS PER DRAWING NO. G2612798# 03, MATERIAL SPECIFICATION AA19942 AND BABBITI
BOQ Title: Thrust Bearing (BHEL)
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 26-08-2026 1:59 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Backsheet for sanitary napkin, Writing Pad Chair
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections